Classements du spot : Tous les spots

VMax
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Gaspard Dabbadie 50.46 nds L'Almanarre kite
2 Raphael Thomas 46.96 nds Le Rouet speed
3 Frédéric Durozo 45.66 nds Le Rouet speed
4 Eric Bellenger 43.17 nds Le Pointeau speed
5 Damien Henry 41.67 nds Le Rouet speed
6 Damien Nico 41.36 nds Fromentine speed
7 Nicolas Morantin 41.03 nds Le Rouet speed
8 Yann44240 40.33 nds Le Rouet speed
9 Christophe LEGENDRE 39.10 nds Le Pointeau speed
10 Stephane Bernard 38.86 nds Le Pointeau speed
11 Cyrille Davoust 38.60 nds Le Pointeau speed
12 Eric Alloing 35.84 nds Le Pointeau slalom
13 Olivier DEBIERRE 35.60 nds Saint-Colomban slalom
14 Marin Tessier 35.60 nds Pierrelatte slalom
15 Clement Fameau 35.56 nds Le Pointeau speed
16 Christophe "monsieurtoff" Declercq 35.02 nds Toulindac slalom
17 Damien Bolo 35.00 nds Toulindac slalom
18 Yoann haulbert 34.50 nds Le Pointeau slalom
19 Michael Coleman 34.36 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
20 Julien Joguet 34.28 nds Seaside Park slalom
21 Guillaume Roberti 34.23 nds Lac de Maine kitefoil
22 Romuald 34.18 nds Lac de Maine slalom
23 Olivier LE PAGE 34.10 nds Le Pointeau speed
24 Cyril Michel 33.98 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
25 Vincent Thomas 33.93 nds Le Pointeau slalom
26 Frédéric Thomas 33.88 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
27 Yann Le Gall 33.76 nds Kouremenos slalom
28 Alexandre Chapuis 33.54 nds Les Moutiers-en-Retz slalom
29 Tugdual Grall 33.51 nds Le Pointeau slalom
30 Christophe Declercq 32.40 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais slalom
31 Seb Guilb 32.05 nds Sorlock slalom
32 Damien Bernardi 31.87 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
33 Arnaud Le Torrivellec 31.30 nds Pierrelatte slalom
34 Gwendal Richard 31.18 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
35 Philippe Lemesle 30.74 nds Lac de Maine slalom
36 Franck Couvreur 30.54 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
37 Romain Hervé 30.48 nds La Grande Paroisse slalom
38 Frederic Boisard 30.27 nds Lac de Maine slalom
39 Patrice F 30.20 nds Sorlock slalom
40 Fabrice Thomas 30.16 nds Centre Nautique slalom
41 Christophe 29.87 nds Kerhillio slalom
42 Jean-Michel M. 29.74 nds Sorlock slalom
43 El' Matelot 28.80 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
44 Jean David Rosenbaum 28.60 nds Sorlock slalom
45 Pierre-yves Le Donge 28.00 nds Pont Mahé slalom
46 Xavier Boutry 27.80 nds Seaside Park slalom
47 Gwenael Gourlay 27.45 nds Lac de la Forêt d'Orient foil
48 Benoît Dx 26.92 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais freeride
49 Marc Breton 26.67 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
50 Hadou Brunner 26.30 nds Sorlock foil
51 Jean-Baptiste FUSELIER 26.07 nds Notre-Dame-de-Monts foil
52 Franck Lecerf 25.98 nds Le Pointeau freeride
53 Christian Bader 25.54 nds Pierrelatte slalom
54 Christian Bader 25.54 nds Pierrelatte slalom
55 Sébastien Fel 25.50 nds Pierrelatte slalom
56 Stévan Le Meur 24.89 nds Le Casino kite
57 Pascal Malcoste 23.60 nds Le Pointeau foil
58 Benoit Mahé 23.43 nds Notre-Dame-de-Monts slalom
59 KEVIN PERRIN 23.18 nds Le Pointeau foil
60 Bao Quoc DO 22.66 nds L'Almanarre freeride
61 Mercier Valentin 20.11 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais wingfoil
62 David Vernet 19.91 nds Pierrelatte slalom
63 Emmanuel Broux 19.83 nds Le Pointeau freeride
64 Hu Go 17.18 nds Sablettes Choose...
65 Stéphane MENNA 16.18 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais foil

Moyenne 5 x 10s
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Gaspard Dabbadie 43.54 nds L'Almanarre kite
2 Frédéric Durozo 42.90 nds Le Rouet speed
3 Raphael Thomas 42.73 nds Le Rouet speed
4 Yann44240 38.65 nds Le Rouet speed
5 Eric Bellenger 38.52 nds Le Rouet speed
6 Damien Henry 38.18 nds Le Rouet speed
7 Damien Nico 37.30 nds Fromentine speed
8 Nicolas Morantin 36.88 nds Le Rouet speed
9 Stephane Bernard 35.67 nds Le Pointeau speed
10 Christophe LEGENDRE 34.48 nds Le Pointeau speed
11 Cyrille Davoust 33.62 nds Le Pointeau speed
12 Clement Fameau 33.42 nds Le Pointeau speed
13 Damien Bolo 32.71 nds Toulindac slalom
14 Michael Coleman 32.21 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
15 Vincent Thomas 31.74 nds Le Pointeau slalom
16 Cyril Michel 31.72 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
17 Olivier DEBIERRE 31.65 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
18 Marin Tessier 31.25 nds Pierrelatte slalom
19 Frédéric Thomas 31.23 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
20 Guillaume Roberti 31.19 nds Lac de Maine kitefoil
21 Yoann haulbert 31.14 nds Pont-Mahé slalom
22 Alexandre Chapuis 31.04 nds Les Moutiers-en-Retz slalom
23 Seb Guilb 30.82 nds Sorlock slalom
24 Yann Le Gall 30.70 nds Kouremenos slalom
25 Tugdual Grall 30.63 nds Le Pointeau slalom
26 Julien Joguet 30.46 nds Seaside Park slalom
27 Olivier LE PAGE 30.00 nds Le Pointeau speed
28 Romuald 29.92 nds Lac de Maine slalom
29 Christophe "monsieurtoff" Declercq 29.59 nds Toulindac slalom
30 Christophe Declercq 28.97 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais slalom
31 Fabrice Thomas 28.93 nds Centre Nautique slalom
32 Christophe 28.73 nds Kerhillio slalom
33 Damien Bernardi 28.52 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
34 Philippe Lemesle 28.34 nds Lac de Maine slalom
35 Romain Hervé 28.06 nds La Grande Paroisse slalom
36 Patrice F 27.93 nds Sorlock slalom
37 Franck Couvreur 27.44 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
38 Eric Alloing 27.20 nds Le Pointeau slalom
39 Frederic Boisard 27.09 nds Lac de Maine slalom
40 Jean-Michel M. 26.77 nds Sorlock slalom
41 Gwenael Gourlay 26.67 nds Lac de la Forêt d'Orient foil
42 Gwendal Richard 26.28 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
43 Arnaud Le Torrivellec 25.29 nds Pierrelatte slalom
44 Pierre-yves Le Donge 25.17 nds Pont Mahé slalom
45 El' Matelot 25.16 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
46 Jean-Baptiste FUSELIER 25.14 nds Notre-Dame-de-Monts foil
47 Xavier Boutry 24.99 nds Seaside Park slalom
48 Benoît Dx 24.83 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais freeride
49 Franck Lecerf 24.79 nds Le Pointeau freeride
50 Jean David Rosenbaum 24.59 nds Sorlock slalom
51 Hadou Brunner 24.43 nds Sorlock foil
52 Pascal Malcoste 23.28 nds Le Pointeau foil
53 Sébastien Fel 22.34 nds Pierrelatte slalom
54 KEVIN PERRIN 22.18 nds Le Pointeau foil
55 Benoit Mahé 21.81 nds Notre-Dame-de-Monts slalom
56 Christian Bader 21.33 nds Pierrelatte slalom
57 Christian Bader 21.33 nds Pierrelatte slalom
58 Stévan Le Meur 20.40 nds Le Casino kite
59 Bao Quoc DO 19.34 nds L'Almanarre freeride
60 David Vernet 18.21 nds Pierrelatte slalom
61 Mercier Valentin 16.03 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais wingfoil
62 Stéphane MENNA 14.59 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais foil
63 Marc Breton 14.19 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
64 Emmanuel Broux 11.00 nds Le Pointeau freeride
65 Hu Go 10.40 nds Sablettes Choose...

Meilleur 500m
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Frédéric Durozo 43.56 nds Le Rouet speed
2 Gaspard Dabbadie 42.55 nds L'Almanarre kite
3 Raphael Thomas 40.57 nds Le Rouet speed
4 Eric Bellenger 38.17 nds Le Rouet speed
5 Yann44240 37.98 nds Le Rouet speed
6 Damien Henry 37.20 nds Le Rouet speed
7 Nicolas Morantin 35.84 nds Le Rouet speed
8 Olivier DEBIERRE 32.43 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
9 Cyril Michel 31.40 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
10 Damien Bolo 31.37 nds Sorlock slalom
11 Frédéric Thomas 31.21 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
12 Stephane Bernard 31.12 nds Le Pointeau speed
13 Damien Nico 31.04 nds Sorlock slalom
14 Yoann haulbert 30.72 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
15 Christophe LEGENDRE 30.50 nds Le Pointeau speed
16 Julien Joguet 30.48 nds Seaside Park slalom
17 Seb Guilb 29.69 nds Sorlock slalom
18 Alexandre Chapuis 29.67 nds Les Moutiers-en-Retz slalom
19 Yann Le Gall 29.28 nds Kouremenos slalom
20 Michael Coleman 29.24 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
21 Christophe "monsieurtoff" Declercq 29.17 nds Toulindac slalom
22 Marin TESSIER 28.73 nds Pierrelatte slalom
23 Clement Fameau 28.36 nds Le Pointeau slalom
24 Guillaume Roberti 28.34 nds Lac de Maine kitefoil
25 Christophe 28.29 nds Kerhillio slalom
26 Tugdual Grall 28.29 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
27 Franck Couvreur 28.24 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
28 Gwendal Richard 28.20 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
29 Fabrice Thomas 28.01 nds Centre Nautique slalom
30 Patrice F 27.86 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
31 Damien Bernardi 27.69 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
32 Jean-Michel M. 27.49 nds Sorlock slalom
33 Vincent Thomas 27.13 nds Le Pointeau slalom
34 Romuald 26.99 nds Lac de Maine slalom
35 Christophe Declercq 26.69 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais slalom
36 Olivier LE PAGE 26.50 nds Le Pointeau speed
37 Eric Alloing 26.49 nds Le Pointeau slalom
38 El' Matelot 26.00 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
39 Xavier Boutry 25.97 nds Seaside Park slalom
40 Cyrille Davoust 25.97 nds Le Pointeau speed
41 Gwenael Gourlay 25.26 nds Lac de la Forêt d'Orient foil
42 Pierre-yves Le Donge 25.09 nds Pont Mahé slalom
43 Philippe Lemesle 24.77 nds Lac de Maine slalom
44 Jean-Baptiste FUSELIER 23.99 nds Notre-Dame-de-Monts foil
45 Jean David Rosenbaum 23.89 nds Sorlock slalom
46 Arnaud Le Torrivellec 23.81 nds Pierrelatte slalom
47 Marc Breton 23.65 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
48 Hadou Brunner 23.38 nds Sorlock foil
49 Franck Lecerf 22.91 nds Le Pointeau slalom
50 Benoît Dx 22.74 nds Kerhillio freeride
51 Frederic Boisard 22.73 nds Lac de Maine slalom
52 Pascal Malcoste 22.68 nds Le Pointeau foil
53 Benoit Mahé 22.36 nds Notre-Dame-de-Monts slalom
54 KEVIN PERRIN 22.20 nds Le Pointeau foil
55 Sébastien Fel 21.62 nds Pierrelatte slalom
56 Romain Hervé 20.08 nds La Grande Paroisse slalom
57 Stévan Le Meur 18.71 nds Sorlock kite
58 do 18.68 nds L'Almanarre freeride
59 Emmanuel Broux 17.88 nds Le Pointeau freeride
60 Christian Bader 15.76 nds Pierrelatte foil
61 David Vernet 15.22 nds Pierrelatte slalom
62 Christian Bader 14.90 nds Pierrelatte slalom
63 Mercier Valentin 13.66 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais wingfoil
64 Stéphane MENNA 8.41 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais foil
65 Hu Go 5.77 nds Sablettes freeride