Classements du spot : Tous les spots


VMax
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Gaspard Dabbadie 50.46 nds L'Almanarre kite
2 Raphael Thomas 46.96 nds Le Rouet speed
3 Frédéric Durozo 45.66 nds Le Rouet speed
4 Eric Bellenger 43.17 nds Le Pointeau speed
5 Damien Henry 41.67 nds Le Rouet speed
Classement Complet
Moyenne 5 x 10s
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Gaspard Dabbadie 43.54 nds L'Almanarre kite
2 Frédéric Durozo 42.90 nds Le Rouet speed
3 Raphael Thomas 42.73 nds Le Rouet speed
4 Eric Bellenger 39.47 nds Fromentine speed
5 Yann44240 38.65 nds Le Rouet speed
Classement Complet
Meilleur 500m
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Frédéric Durozo 43.56 nds Le Rouet speed
2 Gaspard Dabbadie 42.55 nds L'Almanarre kite
3 Eric Bellenger 40.71 nds Le Rouet speed
4 Raphael Thomas 40.57 nds Le Rouet speed
5 Yann44240 37.98 nds Le Rouet speed
Classement Complet
VMax
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Damien Henry 39.49 nds La Vieille Nouvelle freeride
2 Nicolas Morantin 33.61 nds Le Pointeau freeride
3 Stephane Bernard 32.54 nds Le Pointeau freeride
4 Yoann haulbert 32.01 nds Pont-Mahé freeride
5 Tugdual Grall 30.70 nds La Vieille Nouvelle freeride
Classement Complet
Moyenne 5 x 10s
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Damien Henry 34.89 nds La Vieille Nouvelle freeride
2 Nicolas Morantin 30.75 nds Le Pointeau freeride
3 Stephane Bernard 30.55 nds Le Pointeau freeride
4 Yoann haulbert 30.07 nds Pont-Mahé freeride
5 Olivier DEBIERRE 28.28 nds Pont-Mahé freeride
Classement Complet
Meilleur 500m
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Damien Henry 34.42 nds La Vieille Nouvelle freeride
2 Yoann haulbert 29.13 nds Pont-Mahé freeride
3 Olivier DEBIERRE 28.03 nds Pont-Mahé freeride
4 Nicolas Morantin 26.77 nds Le Pointeau freeride
5 Tugdual Grall 26.68 nds Le Rouet freeride
Classement Complet
VMax
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Damien Bolo 29.93 nds Toulindac foil
2 Olivier DEBIERRE 29.55 nds Sant'Amanza foil
3 Gwenael Gourlay 27.45 nds Lac de la Forêt d'Orient foil
4 Jean-François GUILLOTIN 26.90 nds Kerbilouët foil
5 Jef Guillotin 26.90 nds Kerbilouët foil
Classement Complet
Moyenne 5 x 10s
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Damien Bolo 28.50 nds Toulindac foil
2 Olivier DEBIERRE 27.90 nds Sant'Amanza foil
3 Gwenael Gourlay 26.67 nds Lac de la Forêt d'Orient foil
4 Jean-François GUILLOTIN 25.55 nds Kerbilouët foil
5 Jef Guillotin 25.55 nds Kerbilouët foil
Classement Complet
Meilleur 500m
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Damien Bolo 28.09 nds Toulindac foil
2 Olivier DEBIERRE 25.99 nds Sant'Amanza foil
3 Gwenael Gourlay 25.26 nds Lac de la Forêt d'Orient foil
4 Jean-François GUILLOTIN 24.49 nds Kerbilouët foil
5 Jef Guillotin 24.49 nds Kerbilouët foil
Classement Complet
VMax
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Raphael Thomas 40.39 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
2 Frédéric Durozo 40.04 nds Toulindac slalom
3 Yves Escouflaire 39.85 nds Toulindac slalom
4 Olivier DEBIERRE 39.40 nds Le Rouet slalom
5 Jef Guillotin 39.32 nds Toulindac slalom
Classement Complet
Moyenne 5 x 10s
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Raphael Thomas 37.21 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
2 Yves Escouflaire 36.52 nds Toulindac slalom
3 Jef Guillotin 36.52 nds Toulindac slalom
4 Damien Bolo 36.33 nds Toulindac slalom
5 Olivier DEBIERRE 36.13 nds Le Rouet slalom
Classement Complet
Meilleur 500m
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Raphael Thomas 35.79 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
2 Damien Bolo 35.38 nds Toulindac slalom
3 Yves Escouflaire 35.13 nds Toulindac slalom
4 Jef Guillotin 34.99 nds Toulindac slalom
5 Olivier DEBIERRE 34.65 nds Le Rouet slalom
Classement Complet
VMax
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Raphael Thomas 46.96 nds Le Rouet speed
2 Frédéric Durozo 45.66 nds Le Rouet speed
3 Eric Bellenger 43.17 nds Le Pointeau speed
4 Damien Henry 41.67 nds Le Rouet speed
5 Damien Nico 41.36 nds Fromentine speed
Classement Complet
Moyenne 5 x 10s
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Frédéric Durozo 42.90 nds Le Rouet speed
2 Raphael Thomas 42.73 nds Le Rouet speed
3 Eric Bellenger 39.47 nds Fromentine speed
4 Yann44240 38.65 nds Le Rouet speed
5 Damien Henry 38.18 nds Le Rouet speed
Classement Complet
Meilleur 500m
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Frédéric Durozo 43.56 nds Le Rouet speed
2 Eric Bellenger 40.71 nds Le Rouet speed
3 Raphael Thomas 40.57 nds Le Rouet speed
4 Yann44240 37.98 nds Le Rouet speed
5 Damien Henry 37.20 nds Le Rouet speed
Classement Complet
VMax
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Tugdual Grall 22.24 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais wingfoil
2 Mercier Valentin 20.11 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais wingfoil
3 Tugdual Grall 19.76 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais wingfoil
4 Yoann haulbert 18.78 nds Etang Aumée wingfoil
5 Damien Bolo 17.92 nds Toulindac wingfoil
Classement Complet
Moyenne 5 x 10s
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Tugdual Grall 17.45 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais wingfoil
2 Tugdual Grall 17.40 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais wingfoil
3 Yoann haulbert 16.76 nds Etang Aumée wingfoil
4 Mercier Valentin 16.03 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais wingfoil
5 Damien Neau 14.73 nds Le Pointeau wingfoil
Classement Complet
Meilleur 500m
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Tugdual Grall 16.28 nds Pont-Mahé wingfoil
2 Yoann haulbert 13.94 nds Etang Aumée wingfoil
3 Mercier Valentin 13.66 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais wingfoil
4 Tugdual Grall 13.50 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais wingfoil
5 Damien Bolo 13.38 nds Toulindac wingfoil
Classement Complet
VMax
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Gaspard Dabbadie 50.46 nds L'Almanarre kite
2 Stévan Le Meur 24.89 nds Le Casino kite
Classement Complet
Moyenne 5 x 10s
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Gaspard Dabbadie 43.54 nds L'Almanarre kite
2 Stévan Le Meur 20.40 nds Le Casino kite
Classement Complet
Meilleur 500m
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Gaspard Dabbadie 42.55 nds L'Almanarre kite
2 Stévan Le Meur 18.71 nds Sorlock kite
Classement Complet
VMax
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Gaspard Dabbadie 37.03 nds Gruissan kitefoil
2 Guillaume Roberti 34.23 nds Lac de Maine kitefoil
Classement Complet
Moyenne 5 x 10s
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Gaspard Dabbadie 35.46 nds Fréjus kitefoil
2 Guillaume Roberti 31.19 nds Lac de Maine kitefoil
Classement Complet
Meilleur 500m
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Gaspard Dabbadie 35.39 nds Fréjus kitefoil
2 Guillaume Roberti 28.34 nds Lac de Maine kitefoil
Classement Complet